ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14303512
nr 1430 3512
Lennart Gram
(1910-1996), Sverige
Lennar Gram, Modell, signed. Numrerad 13/100, outer dimensions including frame: 40x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Modell, Signerad. Numrerad 13/100, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x53 cm
Lennart Gram, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1910, dead 1996.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 8 2021
at 20:12:54
8/11 15:07:33
Lennart Gram
Read more about Lennart Gram